SCHEDULE*

Tuesday, June 15

8pm ET:

Chicago/In The Heights and Beyond with guest host Brenda Braxton joined by Bianca Marroquin and Gabriela Garcia.

Wednesday, June 16

8pm ET:

GUYS & DOLLS Reunion!  Stars In The House” is partnering with NH Collection New York Madison Avenue, an exciting
newcomer onto the Big Apple’s hotel scene, for a very special reunion of the 1992 cast of Broadway’s Tony Award-winning “Guys and Dolls” including Nathan Lane (Nathan Detroit), Peter Gallagher (Sky), Faith Prince (Adelaide), Josie de Guzman (Sarah), Walter Bobbie (Nicely-Nicely Johnson), Ruth Williamson (General Cartwright), J. K. Simmons and director Jerry Zaks. Seth and James will broadcast live from the hotel for what is sure to be a “high stakes” conversation, so don’t “rock the boat” and be sure to tune in.
The NH Collection Madison Avenue is also generously matching all donations made during this show, up to $10,000! 

Thursday, June 17

8pm ET:

GAME NIGHT! Seth and James are joined by their friends Aaron, Tom, Paul, Stephen and Anika!

Friday, June 18

8pm ET:  

HEDWIG AND THE ANGRY INCH!  Get your wigs OUT of their boxes because Neil Patrick Harris and Lena Hall are in the house! These two rockstar performers will talk about transforming into their iconic “Hedwig” characters, donning
those outrageous costumes, and some of their most memorable moments on stage and on tour.
The Paula Kaminsky Davis Charitable Foundation will generously match all donations made during this show, up to $7,500!

Saturday, June 19

3pm ET:  

No show tonight.  Happy Junteenth!

Sunday, June 20

3pm ET:  

The Seth Concert Series.  Today Seth welcomes Jenn Colella!  Get tickets here!

Tuesday, June 22

8pm ET:

QUEER AS FOLK TV Reunion with Michelle Clunie, Robert Gant, Sharon Gless, Randy Harrison, Scott Lowell, Peter Paige and Hal Sparks.

Wednesday, June 23

8pm ET:

The Making of Broadway for Orlando: What the World Needs Now is Love with Wayne Brady, Liz Callaway, Ann Hampton Callaway, Rosie O'Donnell, Orfeh, Keala Settle and Executive Director of The Center Orlando, George A. Wallace. Benefitting The Center Orlando.  

Thursday, June 24

8pm ET:

The Broadway Boys Game Night with Jesse Nager, Jamarice Daughtry, Brad Greer, Nick Cartell, Michael Williams and Raymond Lee

Friday, June 25

8pm ET:  

GAME NIGHT with James, Seth and friends

Saturday, June 26

8pm ET:  

Special Pride Encore Presentation of Concert for America: Pride Edition from June, 2017 shot in San Francisco's Curran Theatre with Rory O'Malley, Armistead Maupin, Wilson Cruz, Sharon Gless, Hal Sparks, Alan Cumming, Faith Prince, Kevin Chamberlin, Jane Lynch, Kate Flannery, Marga Gomez, Paula West, Shoshana Bean, and the San Francisco Gay Men's Chorus.

Tuesday, June 29

8pm ET:

Best of Lady Braxton with guest host Brenda Braxton.  An encore of Brenda Braxton's best moments on Stars In The House!

Wednesday, June 30

8pm ET:

$1 MILLION RAISED FOR THE ACTORS FUND!!!  Join Seth and James as after hundreds of shows, thousands of guests,

Tuesday, July 6

8pm ET:

Celebrating James Wesley's Birthday with a special encore presentation featuring Judy Kuhn, Norm Lewis, Andrea Martin, Audra McDonald, Rosie Perez, Jack Plotnick, Chita Rivera and Will Swenson!

Wednesday, July 7

8pm ET:

Disney on Broadway's Live at the New Am: A Benefit Concert for The Actors Fund with Ashley Brown, Michael James Scott, Kissy Simmons and Josh Strickland. Donations tonight will be matched up to $1500 by Jacqueline! Thank you!

Thursday, July 8

8pm ET:  

Celebrating SUNDAY IN THE PARK WITH GEORGE with James Lapine and Bernadette Peters. Donations tonight will be matched up to $2500 by The Angie Torres Charitable Fund.  Thank you!

Friday, July 9

8pm ET:  

Return of 54 Below with Lilli Cooper, Arielle Jacobs, Beth Leavel and Lee Roy Reams celebrating upcoming Feinstein's 54 Below shows.

Saturday, July 10

8pm ET:  

Guest Host Christine Pedi and the women of Forbidden Broadway with Donna English, Lori Hammel, Jenny Lee Stern, Karen Murphy, Susanne Blakeslee, Gina Kreiezmar and Dee Hoty. 

Are you ready for Encore Week!?  Tune in to see these "best of" SITH episodes, as requested by our viewers, with special introductions by Seth and James!

Tuesday, July 13

8pm ET:

Crazy Ex-Girlfriend Encore

Wednesday, July 14

8pm ET:

Scandal Encore

Thursday, July 15

8pm ET:  

No show tonight.  Please join us in supporting COLLABORAZIAN's presentation of A GENTLEMAN'S GUIDE TO LOVE AND MURDER benefitting STOP AAPI Hate.  Get tickets here!

Friday, July 16

8pm ET:  

Frasier Encore

Saturday, July 17

8pm ET:  

Desperate Housewives (and hubbies!) Encore

Tuesday, July 20

8pm ET:

The Road to the Olympics Game Night with Black Theatre United special guests Darius de Haas, Allyson Tucker, Tamara Tunie, Lillias White and NaTasha Yvette Williams!!

Wednesday, July 21

8pm ET:

The Road to the Olympics Game Night with Tom Ashe, Aaron Dai, Paul Castree, Stephen Spadaro and Jack Plotnick!!

Thursday, July 22

8pm ET:  

The Road to the Olympics Game Night with SIX cast members Abby Mueller, Brittney Mack and Samantha Pauley joined by Jack Plotnick!!

Friday, July 23

8pm ET:  

No show tonight.  Please join us in watching the Olympics!

Saturday, July 24

8pm ET:  

No show tonight.  Please join us in watching the Olympics!

BROADWAY REUNION ENCORE WEEK!!!

Tuesday, July 27

8pm ET:

MRS. DOUBTFIRE Encore!  A special encore presentation of our Mrs. Doubtfire show with Rob McClure, Jenn Gambatese and Analise Scarpaci.

Wednesday, July 28

8pm ET:

THE PHANTOM OF THE OPERA Encore!  A special encore presentation of A Phantom Phantasy with Ramin Karimloo, Norm Lewis, Howard McGillin, Hugh Panaro and Sierra Boggess.

Thursday, July 29

8pm ET:  

SIX Encore!  Todd Buonopane joins Seth and James to intro this special, encore presentation of our Six episode with writers and creators Toby Marlow and Lucy Moss, and the Queens: Anna Uzele, Sam Pauly, Britt Mack, Abby Mueller, Andrea Macasaet, and Adrianna Hicks along with special guests Keala Settle and Christopher Jackson.

Friday, July 30

8pm ET:  

JAGGED LITTLE PILL Encore!  A special encore presentation of our JAGGED LITTLE PILL episode with Elizabeth Stanley, Lauren Patten, Kathyrn Gallagher and Celia R Gooding with a live intro from Elizabeth Stanley, Seth and James!

Saturday, July 31

8pm ET:  

CHER Encore!  Stephanie J. Block joins Seth and James to into this special, encore presentation of our The Cher Show episode with Stephanie J. Block, Micaela Diamond and Teal Wicks.

TV REUNION ENCORE WEEK!!!

Tuesday, August 3

8pm ET:

THE LOVE BOAT Encore!  Jill Whelan joins Seth and James live to intro this encore presentation of The Love Boat TV Cast Reunion show with cast members Gavin MacLeod (Captain Stubing), Fred Grandy (Gopher), Ted Lange (Isaac), Bernie Kopell (Doc), Lauren Tewes (Julie) and Jill Whelan (Vicki) joined by frequent guest star Charo (April Lopez) and Jack Jones, who will perform the series' theme song.  

Wednesday, August 4

8pm ET:

JESSIE Encore! A special encore presentation of our JESSIE episode with Debby Ryan, Peyton List, Skai Jackson, Karan Brar, and Kevin Chamberlin (with surprise guest Carolyn Hennesy)!

Thursday, August 5

8pm ET:  

GLEE Encore!  A special encore presentation of our GLEE episode with Darren Criss, Matt Morrison, Jane Lynch, Jenna Ushkowitz, Chris Colfer, Amber Riley, and Kevin McHale.

Friday, August 6

8pm ET:  

MELROSE PLACE Encore!  Laura Leighton and Doug Savant join Seth and James LIVE for an intro to our MELROSE PLACE episode with Josie Bissett, Thomas Calabro, Marcia Cross, Laura Leighton, Heather Locklear, Doug Savant, Grant Show, Andrew Shue, Courtney Thorne-Smith and Daphne Zuniga.

Saturday, August 7

8pm ET:  

GREY'S ANATOMY Encore!  A special encore presenation of our episode with GREY'S ANATOMY cast members Chandra Wilson, James Pickens, Kevin McKidd, Kelly McCreary, Kim Raver, Camilla Luddington, Jake Borelli, Chris Carmack, Greg Germann, Richard Flood and Anthony Hill joining Seth & James to discuss filming the current season, honoring frontline workers and the importance of vaccination.

STARS IN THE HOUSE STAFF TAKEOVER WEEK!!

Tuesday, August 10

8pm ET:

Georgians On My Mind with guests Maya Bowles, Jono Davis, Tony Galde, Beau Harmon, Michael Provost, Jake Smith, guest host Cicily Primous, SITH Web Designer and SITH Family Erinn Hartley, Dr. LaPook and Margie Verdon

Wednesday, August 11

8pm ET:

Conversations with Cara with guests Adam Pascal, Joe Serafini and guest host Cara Serber, Show Coordinator, joined by Maggie Oberrender, Marketing & Communications Specialist with The Actors Fund

Thursday, August 12

8pm ET:  

5, 6, 7, 8...DANCE! with special guest Sandy Duncan and guest host Diane Kelber, Public Liaison

Friday, August 13

9pm ET:  

FUTURAMA Reunion with guests David X. Cohen, David Herman, Maurice LaMarche, Phil Lamarr, Lauren Tom and guest host Jenn Wais, Director of Social Media/Marketing, benefitting Homeboy Industries

Saturday, August 14

8pm ET:  

Stars on the Rise! featuring Commodore Primous, Kristin Weiss, Audrey Wilson, Jayke Workman and a special appearance by Chita Rivera with guest host David Katz, Production Supervisor

Tuesday, August 17

8pm ET:

Broadway By The Decades - The 60s with Penny Fuller, Anita Gillette and Karen Morrow

Wednesday, August 18

8pm ET:

Broadway By The Decades - The 70s with Len Cariou and Cheryl Clark

Thursday, August 19

8pm ET:  

Broadway By The Decades - The 80s Priscilla Lopez and Jennifer Leigh Warren

Friday, August 20

8pm ET:  

Game Night with Co-Hosts Anika Larsen and James Wesley!  Guest starring Seth Rudetsky, Julia Murney, Stacey Oristano, Jack Plotnick and the #SITHCoreFam!

Saturday, August 21

8pm ET:  

FRASIER Game Night with Co-Hosts Anika Larsen and James Wesley!  Guest starring Peri Gilpin, Dan Butler, Bebe Neuwirth, writer/producer Joe Keenan and Jack Plotnick!

Tuesday, August 24

8pm ET:

Celebrating The Sixth Reel: the new comic film from Charles Busch & Carl Andress with Charles Busch, Carl Andress, Margaret Cho, Julie Halston and Doug Plaut

Wednesday, August 25

8pm ET:

Tom Kitt & Friends with Pearl Sun and Heidi Blickenstaff

Thursday, August 26

8pm ET:  

Juli Jubilee: Sending Juli to College with Juli Rudetsky Wesley, Andrea Martin and Jack Plotnick

Friday, August 27

8pm ET:  

Game Night with guest co-host Anika Larsen, Kate Flannery, Carolee Carmello, Jack Plotnick, Pearl Sun and Ryan Rosenberg

Saturday, August 28

8pm ET:  

Game Night with Ta'Nika Gibson, Max Crumm, Jill Whelan, Jarrod Spector and hosts Anika Larsen and Jack Plotnick

Tuesday, August 31

8pm ET:

FOSSE Reunion with guest host Ruthie Fierberg, Doug Besterman, Andy Blankenbuehler, Marc Calamia, Parker Esse, Mary Ann Lamb, Lainie Sakakura and Sergio Trujillo.

Wednesday, September 1

8pm ET:

DOGFIGHT Reunion with Nick Blaemire, Derek Klena, Lindsay Mendez and Josh Segarra. Donations up to $2500 will be matched by The Angie Torres Charitable Trust!

Thursday, September 2

8pm ET:  

Sugar, Butter, Jennas... with Jessie Mueller, Betsy Wolfe, Shoshana Bean and Nicolette Robinson. Donations up to $2000 will be matched by Julia Rhodes!

Friday, September 3

8pm ET:  

A SCANDALous Game Night with Dan Bucatinsky, Jeff Perry, Bellamy Young with special guest Pedro Segundo.  Jack Plotnick with be back moderating the fun!

Saturday, September 4

8pm ET:  

No show.  Enjoy your holiday weekend!

Tuesday, September 7

8pm ET:

No show tonight.  Happy Rosh Hashanah!!

Wednesday, September 8

8pm ET:

Stars in the House Call with Dr. LaPook.  Guests include Michael Mina, Kim Prather and Robert Schooley, Audra McDonald and Santino Fontana.

Thursday, September 9

8pm ET:  

Merrily We Roll Along Reunion​ with Jim Walton, Lonny Price, Ann Morrisson and Jason Alexander.  Donations up to $2500 will be matched by The Angie Torres Charitable Trust!

Friday, September 10

8pm ET:  

Stars In The House Staff Game Night - Jack Plotnick moderates as Seth, James, Maria Di Dia, David Katz, Diane Kelber, Jonah Verdon, Margie Verdon and Jenn Wais battle it out!

Saturday, September 11

8pm ET:  

No show tonight.

Monday, September 13

8pm ET:

Welcome back, Broadway!!  Seth and James will be joined by Broadway's Meghan Picerno, Jenn Gambatese, Pearl Sun, Kathy Fitzgerald and Harvard's Joseph Allen.

Tuesday, September 14

8pm ET:

HAIRSPRAY Game Night with Marissa Jaret Winokur, Kerry Butler, Clarke Thorell, Judine Sommerville, Matthew Morrison and Linda Hart.  Tonight's donations up to $1,000 will be matched by Julia Rhodes.

Monday, September 20

8pm ET:

Celebrate Trans and Non-Binary Artists! Our time to listen and learn with artists and activists Peppermint, Jax Jackson and Sis.

Tuesday, September 21

8pm ET:

LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE vs THE WALTONS Game Night with Melissa Gilbert, Alison Arngrim, Dean Butler, Matthew Labyorteaux, Karen Grassle, Judy Norton, Kami Cotler, Eric Scott and Leslie Winston.

Wednesday, September 22

8pm ET:

Encore Presentation in honor of Willie Garson and You Gotta Believe

Monday, September 27

8pm ET:

Celebrating The Tony Awards!  Brenda Braxton, Melba Moore, Marissa Jaret Winokur, Matthew Lopez and and more!

Tuesday, September 28

8pm ET:

WICKED  Boq vs. Fiyero Game Night with Richard H. Blake, Justin Guarini, F. Michael Haynie, Andy Karl and Andy Mientus 

Monday, October 4

8pm ET:

Stars In The HOUSE CALLS with Dr. LaPook

Tuesday, October 5

8pm ET:

LES MISÉRABLES Game Night with Dave Clemmons, Philip Hernández, Adam Jacobs, J. Mark McVey, Ivan Rutherford and Chuck Wagner

Monday, October 11

8pm ET:

Celebrating National Hispanic Heritage Month with Robin de Jésus, Priscilla Lopez, Matthew López and Javier Muñoz

Tuesday, October 12

8pm ET:

IN THE HEIGHTS Game Night with Michael Balderrama, Asmeret Ghebremichael, Marcy Harrell, Priscilla Lopez, Javier Muñoz, Krysta Rodriguez and Rickey Tripp

Monday, October 18

8pm ET:

CHICKEN AND BISCUITS Game Night with Cleo King, Ebony Marshall-Oliver, NaTasha Yvette Williams and Director, Zhailon Levingston

Tuesday, October 19

8pm ET:

FAME vs GLEE Game Night with Loretta Chandler, Lee Curreri, Kevin McHale, Carol Mayo Jenkins, Valerie Landsburg, Vanessa Lengies, Becca Tobin and Jenna Ushkowitz

Monday, October 25

8pm ET:

Celebrate National Arts and Humanities Month with Rep. Suzanne Bonamici; Lauren Cohen, Govt. Affairs Manager of Americans for the Arts; Alora Young, Poet Laureate and National Arts and Humanities Month Ambassador; Robby Henson, Voices Inside and Ra Joy, Chief of Staff, National Endowment for the Arts

Tuesday, October 26

8pm ET:

A Halloween Game Night with Paul Castree (Young Frankenstein), Donna Lynne Champlin (SWEENEY TODD), Julia Murney (WICKED), Krysta Rodriguez (THE ADDAMS FAMILY), Hugh Panaro (THE PHANTOM OF THE OPERA), Presley Ryan (BEETLEJUICE)

Game Night on the High Seas with Beth Leavel, Patti Murin, Ann Van Cleave snd Jack Plotnick!  Donations up to $2500 will be matched by Celebrity Cruises!

Monday, November 1

8pm ET:

No show tonight.  Please join us in celebrating with The Actors Fund at their Virtual Gala as they honor Seth Rudetsky, James Wesley, Debbie Allen, Niko Elmaleh and Stacey Mindich with The Actors Fund Medal of Honor.

Tickets available at actorsfund.org/Gala2021.

Tuesday, November 2

8pm ET:

Tonight's show is postponed due to technical difficulties.  Thank you!

Monday, November 8

8pm ET:

Game Night on the High Seas with Andréa Burns, Adam Heller, Beth Leavel, Patti Murin, Ann Van Cleave snd Jack Plotnick!  Donations up to $2500 will be matched by Celebrity Cruises!

Tuesday, November 9

8pm ET:

Burt Bacharach and Steven Sater

Monday, November 15

8pm ET:

SITH welcomes the hit podcast Burnt to the show taking a deep dive into Broadway's biggest scandal, the making of Rebecca the musical. Joining us are Burnt host (and SITH Exec. Producer) Blake Ross, Sierra Boggess, Karen Mason, Ryan Silverman, Stage Manager Tripp Phillips, and journalist Philip Boroff. 

Tuesday, November 16

8pm ET:

No show tonight.

Monday, November 22

8pm ET:

Stars In The House Calls with Dr. LaPook.  Donations tonight will be matched up to $2500 by The Angie Torres Charitable Fund.  Thank you!

Monday, November 29

8pm ET:

Celebrating Sharon Gless and her new memoir Apparently There Were Complaints

Monday, December 13

7pm ET:

Broadway at CBST with Seth Rudetsky, Darius de Hass, Andrea Burns, Santino Fontana and Leslie Kritzer. Benefiting Beit Simchat Torah.

Tuesday, December 7

8pm ET:

2nd Annual Snixxmas Charity Drive with Jenna Ushkowitz, Telly Kousakis, Kevin McHale and Heather Morris.  Please donate at https://www.gofundme.com/f/snixxmas2.  Thank you!

Monday, December 13

6:30pm ET:

James Wesley - Watch here.

7pm ET:

Broadway at CBST with Seth Rudetsky, Darius de Hass, Andrea Burns, Santino Fontana and Leslie Kritzer. Benefiting Beit Simchat Torah.

Monday, December 20

8pm ET:

Broadway and Covid-19: What You Need To Know About The Omicron Variant with Dr. LaPook and guests Joseph G. Allen, Michael Mina, Kim Prather, Miguel Cervantes, Kathryn Gallagher, Christine Toy Johnson, Audra McDonald, Lauren Patten and Elizabeth Stanley

Tuesday, December 21

8mET:

Broadway and Covid-19: What You Need To Know About The Omicron Variant Part 2 with Dr. Jason Kindt

Thursday, December 23

8pm ET:

Holiday Special with Liz Callaway and Ann Hampton Callaway, Natascia Diaz and 2021 Kennedy Center Honoree Justino Diaz

Monday, December 27

8pm ET:

Game Night with friends and surprise guests!  Donations tonight will benefit Your Kids, Our Kids, contributing towards defraying the operational costs of Stars In The House.  Go here to donate.  Donations up to $2,500 will be matched by Dona Early.  Thank you!

Monday, January 3, 2022

8pm ET:

COME FROM AWAY Game Night with Josh Breckenridge, Holly Ann Butler, Happy McPartlin, Sharon Wheatley and Jack Plotnick!  Donations tonight will benefit Your Kids, Our Kids, the 501(c)3 that underwrites Stars In The House.  Donations up to $2,500 will be matched by Dona Early.  Thank you

Thursday, January 6, 2022

8pm ET:

Medical Check In with Dr. LaPook and James

Tuesday, January 25

8pm ET:

Ringing In The New Year!  Celebrating the best of 2021 with Carson Elrod, Co-Founder of the Be An Arts Hero Campaign 

Monday, January 31

8pm ET:

Celebrating Broadway Understudies with Brenda Braxton, Judy Kuhn, Anika Larsen, Paul Castree, Jen Cody and Bebe Neuwirth along with B is for Broadway author  John Robert Allman and and illustrator, Peter Emmerich.

Monday, February 7

7:30pm ET:

Please join us in watching Meet the Parent, hosted by Anika Larsen with special guests Ann Harada and Audra McDonald.  Admission is free but you must sign up here.

Monday, February 7

7:30pm ET:

Please join us in watching Meet the Parent, hosted by Anika Larsen with special guests Ann Harada and Audra McDonald.  Admission is free but you must sign up here.  

Saturday, February 11

8:00pm ET:

Medical Check In with Dr. Lapook and James

Monday, February 14

8:00pm ET:

Celebrating the life of Doreen Montalvo with Luis Salgado, Andréa Burns, David Baida, Francisca Muñoz, Amy Lizardo, Danielle Diniz, Jenn Gambatese, Aléna Waters, Analise Scarpaci, Jakey Ryan Flynn, Avery Sell, Brad Oscar, Jay Harrison Ghee and Calvin Cooper.  Donations tonight will benefit The Doreen Montalvo "Do It Anyway" Scholarship.  Please donate here.  Thank you!

Wednesday, February 23

8:00pm ET:

Remember WENN Reunion with Kevin O’Rourke, Amanda Naughton, Carolee Carmello, Tom Beckett, Rupert Holmes, Mary Stout, Chris Murney, Melinda Mullins, John Bedford Lloyd and Betty Buckley

Friday, February 25

8:00pm ET:

Special Guest Billy Porter, discussing his new memoir "Unprotected" with Seth and James.  Donations tonight will be matched up to $5000 by NH Collection.  Thank you! 

Saturday, February 26

8:00pm ET:

MasterVoices production of "Anyone Can Whistle" with Vanessa Williams, Santino Fontana, Elizabeth Stanley, JoAnn Hunter, Douglas Sills and Ted Sperling.  Donations tonight will be matched up to $2500 by The Angie Torres Charitable Fund.  Thank you! 

Thursday, March 3

8:00pm ET:

It's a Birthday Game Night!!  In honor of Seth Rudetsky!

Wednesday, March 9

8:00pm ET:

Celebrating Broadway great Harvey Evans with Chita Rivera and Sandy Duncan!

Wednesday, March 16

8:00pm ET:

Stars In The House - Two Year Anniversary Celebration with Bebe Neuwirth, Kelli O'Hara, Joe Benincasa and

Dr. LaPook!!

Donations up to $2500 will be matched by Sharon Kirschner!  Thank you!

Friday, March 25

8pm ET:

Invited Dress Rehearsal  benefitting Your Kids Our Kids.  Please donate here.  Thank you!

Saturday, March 26

12pm - 11pm ET:

UKRAINE TELETHON with a star-studded lineup of guests including original SCTV cast members Martin Short, Catherine O'Hara, Eugene Levy and Andrea Martin, plus Steve Martin, Dr. Jon LaPook, Annette Bening, Billy Porter, Audra McDonald, Cynthia Nixon, Laurie Metcalf, Tituss Burgess, Kristin Chenoweth, David Hyde Pierce, Kelli O'Hara, Robin de Jesús, Donna Murphy, Annaleigh Ashford, Jessie Mueller, Josh Groban, John Stamos, Lindsay Mendez, Laura Benanti, Norman Lear, Betty Buckley, Rosie Perez, Mandy Patinkin and Kathryn Grody, Rachel Bloom, Patrick Wilson, Shoshana Bean, James Monroe Iglehart, Brittney Johnson, Miranda Sings, Debra Monk, Bonnie Milligan, Alli Mauzey, Adam Pascal, Donna Lynne Champlin, Javier Muñoz, Norbert Leo Butz, Rick Lyon, Stephanie D'Abruzzo, Katie Finneran, Ruthie Ann Miles, Andy Karl, Morena Baccarin, Christine Pedi, Colin Donnell, Dagmara Doiminczyk, Santino Fontana, Judy Kuhn, Kevin Chamberlin, Jenn Gambatese, Sepideh Moafi, Danielle de Niese, Orfeh, Patti Murin, Susan Kelechi Watson, Yuriy Sardarov, Mary-Mitchell Campbell, Heather Locklear, Ben Stiller, Christine Baranski, Kristin Bell, Andrew Rannells, Piper Perabo, Avi Schiffman, Michael Douglas, Laraine Newman, Dana Delany, Tony Shalhoub, Brooke Adams, Chandra Wilson, David Hasselhoff, Rumer Willis, Beth Malone, Betsy Wolfe, Julia Murney, Laraine Newman, Jane Curtin, Abby Mueller, Paul Castree, Darius de Haas, David Phillips, Angie Swan, Maria Chilewicz, Andrea McArdle, Derek Klena, Shayna Steele, Tom Cavanaugh, Camryn Manheim, Milo Manheim, Jessica Vosk, Miss Peppermint, Marcia Cross, Tiler Peck, Slava Babenkov, Eteri Chkadua, Anna Zhukovskaya, Oleg Karpenko, Elena Heimur, Andrij Milavsky Rita Markova and Katya Stanislavskaya.  

Broadway Cares/Equity Fights AIDS, the philanthropic heart of Broadway, will match dollar for dollar every donation made during the Stars in the House telethon, up to $50,000!  Thank you!

Monday, March 28

8pm ET:

Ballet Hispánico presents Doña Perón with Michelle Caruso-Cabrera, Natascia Diaz, Annabelle Lopez Ochoa and Eduardo Vilaro 

Tuesday, April 5

8pm ET:

Best of Stars In The House FOR UKRAINE with guests Slava Babenkov and Oleg Karpenko

Thursday, April 14

8pm ET:

Witness Uganda (An American Musical) with Tyrone Davis Jr, Emma Hunton, Nicolette Robinson, Loren Smith and composer and lyricist Griffin Matthews and Matt Gould

Tuesday, May 10

8pm ET:

Medical Check In with Dr. LaPook and James, joined by Judy Kuhn

Tuesday, May 17

8pm ET:

Stars In The House: Stars for Foster Kids with Regina Calcaterra, Matt Gould, Anika Larsen, Lindsay Lavin,

Beth Malone, Griffin Matthews, Jennifer Pinder, KimAlysha Seligmiller and Bellamy Young.  Give the GIFT OF FAMILY at www.YouGottaBelieve.org or TEXT DONATE TO (718) 865-2425.

Thursday, May 26

8pm ET:

An Encores Encore!  Into the Woods! with Gavin Creel, Sara Bareilles, Jordan Donica, Brooke Ishibashi and Ta'Nika Gibson.  Donations tonight will be matched by the Angie Torres Charitable Fund.  Thank you!

Tuesday, June 7

8pm ET:

Grease!  Tell Me More, Tell Me More with Walter Bobbie, Barry Bostwick, Jim Canning, Philip Casnoff, Carole Demas, Ray DeMattis, Peter Gallagher, Katie Hanley, Marilu Henner, Jim Jacobs, Ilene Kristen, Ellen March, Tom Moore, Lisa Raggio, Joy Rinaldi, Mews Small and Kenn Waissman

Wednesday, June 8

8pm ET:

Celebrating 140 years of the Entertainment Community Fund (formerly The Actors Fund)!  President & CEO Joe Benincasa will help celebrate unforgettable SITH moments in honor of 140 years of the Fund's work.

*All performers and guests are subject to change.